TRUMPET SECTION MEMBERS

David Allen

Lansing, MI

Junior

Nathan Amann

Troy, Mi

Junior

Brianna Andress

Novi, MI

Senior

Mark Boeve

Northville, MI

Junior

Edward Brenneman

River Forest, IL

Freshman

Jocelyn Brickman

Wilmette, IL

Senior

Alexander Chapp

St. Clair Shores, MI

Senior

Emily Cole

Oak Park, MI

Senior

Carruth Cull

Santa Monica, CA

Junior

Danielle DeMarco

Brighton, MI

Junior

Joseph DiNobile

Lakeland, MI

Senior

Alex Farell

Canton, MI

Junior

Hannah Fiorillo

Ann Arbor, MI

Freshman

Joseph Flanagan

Portage, MI

Junior

John Gearig

Troy, MI

Junior

Avery Greenberg

Scotch Plains, NJ

Freshman

Jared Grimes

West Bloomfield Township, MI

Sophomore

Matthew Hawkes

Northville, MI

Senior

Hadley Hermon

Grosse Pointe, MI

Sophomore

Brandon Hestand

Dearborn, MI

Freshman

Zachary Hoisington

Sterling Heights, MI

Senior

Max Housner

Ann Arbor, MI

Sophomore

Jason Hu

East Lansing, MI

Sophomore

Brandon Hughes

Farmington Hills, MI

Addison Hymer

Bannister, MI

Junior

Dinko Imsirovic

Warren, MI

Junior

Gordon Johnson

Laingsburg, MI

Senior

Mitchell Jones

Imlay City, MI

Senior

Emma Kaznowski

Marquette, MI

Senior

Michael Kemeny

Bloomfield Hills, MI

Senior

Katherine Knister

Ada, MI

Sophomore

Cassidy Konrad

Ypsilanti, MI

Freshman

Mitchell Kops

Jackson, MI

Senior

John Krieg

Sterling Heights, Mi

Senior

Jacob Lohrke

Ann Arbor, MI

Sophomore

Andrew Looka

Troy, MI

Junior

Alexander Mah

Ann Arbor, MI

Freshman

Lucas Marmorale

Dix Hills, NY

Junior

Allison Marshall

Allen, MI

Freshman

Ian McKenny

Ann Arbor, MI

Senior

Allison Miller

Beverly Hills, MI

Freshman

Pearson Miller

Holt, MI

Junior

Jane Mintz

Ann Arbor, MI

Sophomore

Sam Morris

Hudsonville, MI

Junior

Anthony Mufarreh

Redford, MI

Senior

Jordan Olszewski

St Clair Shores, MI

Freshman

Jack Ombry

Williamsburg, MI

Senior

Brendan Owens

Saline, Michigan

Sophomore

Jaryd Pacis

Wauconda, IL

Junior

Isaac Pehrson

Fairfax, VA

Freshman

Douglas Piper

Freeland, MI

Senior

Alex Postmaa

Grand Rapids, Michigan

Junior

Grant Prater

La Salle, MI

Sophomore

Connor Raines

Ypsilanti, MI

Junior

Imran Rashid

Saint Clair Shores, MI

Sophomore

Brooke Reinbold

Charlotte, MI

Freshman

Andrew Rellinger

Livonia, MI

Sophomore

Elise Reynolds

Jackson, Mi

Junior

Matthew Rudy

Middletown, MD

Junior

Holt Sawyer

Alto, MI

Freshman

Matthew Slate

Walled Lake, Michigan

Freshman

Liam Spence

Troy, Mi

Sophomore

Mark Stout

Waterford, MI

Junior

Robert Sykes III

Shavano Park, TX

Freshman

Jack Teener

Ann Arbor, Michigan

Junior

Eric Thompson

Lansing, MI

Sophomore

Kevin Townsley

Brooklyn, MI

Freshman

Scott Vanden Heuvel

Dexter, MI

Senior

Charles Via

Virginia Beach, Va

Freshman

Rebecca Vue

Warren, MI

Sophomore

Elexa Willison

East Grand Rapids, MI

Junior

Noah Woodruff

Jackson, MI

Freshman

Amanda Wright

Constantine, MI

Freshman

Parker Wrzesinski

Jackson, MI

Junior